Race Date WARWARU-LOOP
November 13, 2011         Over-all Results
            10 Km
Place Name Country Bib # Age Gender Time Pace
1 Kerwyn Morris Curaçao 122 47 M 41:36  4:10/K
2 Emelton Charles Curaçao 306 30 M 44:41  4:28/K
3 Albert Schumperli Curaçao 92 33 M 45:11  4:31/K
4 Aaron Groentelaers Curaçao 282 45 M 45:15  4:32/K
5 Fons De Haas  Curaçao 253 29 M 45:39  4:34/K
6 Raynold Soliana Curaçao 176 35 M 48:47  4:53/K
7 Yannick Zwiep Curaçao 264 14 M 49:51  4:59/K
8 Harrie Geerings Curaçao 62 37 M 50:07  5:01/K
9 Yancy Wroble Curaçao 208 30 M 50:16  5:02/K
10 William Van Heyningen  Curaçao 100 52 M 50:41  5:04/K
11 Willem Bussem Curaçao 36 57 M 51:19  5:08/K
12 Elfried Laker Curaçao 149 43 M 51:56  5:12/K
13 Reumerd Monte Curaçao 97 46 M 52:01  5:12/K
14 Henny Engelen Curaçao 252 31 M 52:19  5:14/K
15 Brian Zinn Curaçao 215 38 M 52:22  5:14/K
16 Thomas Pothof Curaçao 284 34 M 52:59  5:18/K
17 Chris Locke Curaçao 209 33 M 53:07  5:19/K
18 Wendy Ros Curaçao 245 29 F 53:12  5:19/K
19 Kurt Leyba Curaçao 256 33 M 53:18  5:20/K
20 Manon Valter Curaçao 205 14 F 53:19  5:20/K
21 Antonius Rave Curaçao 279 50 M 53:53  5:23/K
22 Charlotte Rave Curaçao 278 14 F 53:54  5:23/K
23 Sidney Sluis Curaçao 207 15 M 54:25  5:27/K
24 Anne Marie Van Vught  Curaçao 195 55 F 55:12  5:31/K
25 Joan Constancia Curaçao 28 27 F 55:17  5:32/K
26 Elfried Emelina Curaçao 341 52 M 55:31  5:33/K
27 Miranda Van Boven  Curaçao 52 44 F 57:18  5:44/K
28 Cornelis De Haan  Curaçao 345 58 M 1:00:21  6:02/K
29 Selwyn Ballim Curaçao 214 51 M 1:00:42  6:04/K
30 Maui Bottse Curaçao 283 27 M 1:00:50  6:05/K
31 John Buwalda Curaçao 281 52 M 1:00:55  6:06/K
32 Gilbert Joubert Curaçao 300 58 M 1:01:11  6:07/K
33 Fred Vermeer Curaçao 218 51 M 1:01:27  6:09/K
34 Jürgen Schneider Curaçao 72 48 M 1:01:34  6:09/K
35 Irene De Bloois  Curaçao 217 50 F 1:02:06  6:13/K
36 Anneke Middendorp Curaçao 254 60 F 1:02:33  6:15/K
37 Marjolein Leonora Curaçao 344 49 F 1:04:12  6:25/K
38 Klaus Schneider Curaçao 138 70 M 1:04:44  6:28/K
39 Erwin Calmes Curaçao 196 63 M 1:05:15  6:32/K
40 Ella Comenencia Curaçao 51 61 F 1:05:48  6:35/K
41 Hildo Plate Curaçao 88 63 M 1:05:57  6:36/K
42 Urvin Piternella Curaçao 311 43 M 1:05:59  6:36/K
43 Monique Van Meerwijk  Curaçao 55 56 F 1:06:17  6:38/K
44 Jessica Dyett Curaçao 302 41 F 1:07:35  6:46/K
45 Manchell Valentijn Curaçao 305 42 M 1:07:35  6:46/K
46 Angelica Galicia Curaçao 303 36 F 1:07:37  6:46/K
47 Sandra Euceda Curaçao 304 35 F 1:07:39  6:46/K
48 Manon De Lanooi  Curaçao 93 49 F 1:09:18  6:56/K
49 Tangela Arends Curaçao 273 27 F 1:09:32  6:57/K
50 Fernando Hodge Curaçao 57 54 M 1:09:43  6:58/K
51 Francis Van Eijndhoven  Curaçao 50 61 F 1:09:59  7:00/K
52 Ruinic Offerman Curaçao 249 56 M 1:11:40  7:10/K
53 Sharline Antonia Curaçao 343 33 F 1:11:54  7:11/K
54 Jennefer Van Galen  Curaçao 346 29 F 1:12:12  7:13/K
55 Mary- Ann Faulborn Curaçao 342 56 F 1:12:12  7:13/K
56 Victor Gooding Curaçao 269 45 M 1:14:34  7:27/K
57 Marleen Josefa Curaçao 154 57 F 1:14:43  7:28/K
58 Elphrim Knoppel Curaçao 90 72 M 1:16:59  7:42/K
59 Govardus Scheepers Curaçao 248 55 M 1:17:57  7:48/K
60 Quinn Ballijn Curaçao 212 17 M 1:20:01  8:00/K
61 Kristen Leyba Curaçao 255 31 F 1:20:32  8:03/K
62 Carla Pinedoe Curaçao 210 62 F 1:22:34  8:15/K
63 Alexander Den Ouden  Curaçao 112 60 M 1:38:49  9:53/K
64 Indra Rossen Curaçao 121 41 F 1:46:49 10:41/K
Results By Harold H. Westerhof